Male Team: Heat 4 - Starting at 11 a.m.
1. Certa Row
  • David Holley - CrossFit Maumelle
  • Heath Boyd
  • Jerry Ellis
  • Ryan Hunter
  • Mark Jahnke
  • Greg Taylor
2. Crossfit Algin
  • Jake Russenberger - Crossfit Align
  • Russ Allen - CFA
  • Jim Galvin - CFA
  • Drew Manasco - CFA
  • Chris Morris - CFA
  • Zach Russenberger - CFA
3. CrossFit Hot Springs Black
  • Britt Stockrahm - CrossFit Hot Springs
  • tbd
  • dylan easterling
  • kyle garner
  • michael holdiness
  • david large
4. ROW sesh
  • John(Matt Striplings Shirt) Rago - 501 CrossFit / NLRAC
  • John Bartholmey
  • Nick Holder
  • joey lamb
  • Dallion Richardson
  • Dave Sluder
5. Rowmens
  • Paul Rivera - Rock City CrossFit
  • Conner Dockery - Rock City CrossFit
  • mark rivera - Rock City CrossFit
  • John Rivera - Rock City CrossFit
  • Brad Thomas - Rock City CrossFit
  • Montoya Young - Rock City CrossFit
6. Team CUBA sponsored by Davis DuBose Knight Forestry & Real Estate
  • Matt Weaver - CUBA
  • Eric Gonzalez - CUBA
  • Bruce Henry - CUBA
  • Mark Knight - CUBA
  • Michael Marter - CUBA
  • G Weaver - CUBA
7. Serve and ROWtect
  • Justin Woods - CrossFit Maumelle
  • Dustin Ivey
  • Eli Keller
  • David McClain
  • Rick Neill
  • Joe Poole
8. Profectus Paddlers
  • Casey Brown - Profectus Athletics
  • Peter Acuna - Profectus Athletics
  • Danny Arballo - Profectus Athletics
  • Kerri Brazzel - Profectus Athletics
  • Scotty Jolly - Profectus Athletics
  • Greg Lindsey - Profectus Athletics
9. Row Bros - Alpha Athletics
Female Team: Heat 1
1. Crossfit Algin
  • Natalie Russenberger - Crossfit Align
  • Kalyn Garza
  • Patti Hammerstein - Crossfit Align
  • Brandi Hurtado - Crossfit Align
  • Janean Jordan - Crossfit Align
  • Chris Morris - CrossFit Align
2. LRDC Shady Ladies
  • Lori talley - crossfit maumelle
  • cheryl heard - LRDC DUCKS IN A ROW
  • kayla newbowles - LRDC DUCKS IN A ROW
  • suzette smith - LRDC DUCKS IN A ROW
  • jasmine Smith - LRDC DUCKS IN A ROW
  • Marie Stubbs - LRDC DUCKS IN A ROW
3. Rowing Thunder
  • Dianne Hawkins - CrossFit Breaking Barriers
  • Tracy Norman - Crossfit Breaking Barriers
  • Jennifer Phillips - CrossFit Breaking Barriers
  • Jessica Rascoe - CrossFit Breaking Barriers
  • Stephanie Watkins - CrossFit Breaking Barriers
  • Ashley Watkins - CrossFit Breaking Barriers
4. CrossFit Hot Springs Red
  • Ashley Gancarczyk - CrossFit Hot Springs
  • heather holdiness
  • rachel jones
  • anita martin
  • melissa owen
  • katie pate
5. Super He"ROWS"
  • Rachel Dooley
  • Becca Howell - Wellness Revolution Crossfit
  • Chastity Hull
  • Jackie Jung - Wellness Revolution Crossfit
  • Rachelle Sigler
  • Nina Stigall
6. Who row this world...girls!
  • Megan Cruce - CrossFit Maumelle
  • Tinley Bone - CFM
  • Kristin Garcia - CFM
  • Kim Gates - CFM
  • Kim Le - CFM
  • Janice Northen - CFM
Co-ed Teams: Heat 1
1. Baewatch
  • Ray Ellen - Razorback Crossfit
  • Kim Daggitt - Wellness Revolution Crossfit
  • jessica mcalister - Razorback Crossfit
  • Jessie Stout - Wellness Revolution Crossfit
  • Mitch Stout - Wellness Revolution Crossfit
  • Rebekah Turner - Crossfit Conway
2. Guns N Rows
  • Juliane Leyendecker - Crossfit Maumelle
  • Cindy Jackson - Crossfit Maumelle
  • Aaron Leyendecker - Crossfit Maumelle
  • M'Leah Lindsey - Crossfit Maumelle
  • Jose Maglione - Crossfit Maumelle
  • Candy Stromberg - Crossfit Maumelle
3. CrossFit Hot Springs Grey
  • James Lawson - CrossFit Hot Springs
  • payton carnahan
  • john howard
  • lesia landers
  • genny thompson
  • geoffrey white - crossfit hot springs
4. Rowin’ With My Homies
  • Sarah Clark - Crossfit Maumelle
  • patrick clark - crossfit maumelle
  • martie glover - crossfit maumelle
  • evia hill - crossfit maumelle
  • kristin lytle - crossfit testament
  • cheyenne phillips - crossfit testament
5. SO Not Ready
  • Nick Stevens - CrossFit Maumelle
  • Susanna Creed - CrossFit Maumelle
  • Deona Elliott - CrossFit Maumelle
  • Travis Pilcher - CrossFit Maumelle
  • TBD TBD - CrossFit Maumelle
  • Candice Williams - CrossFit Maumelle
6. Boom Rows the Dynamite
  • Omar Lopez
  • Alyssa Beaver - SOAR
  • Becky Carter - SOAR
  • Ronnie Paro - SOAR
  • BreAnna Rhodes - SOAR
  • Chris Rhodes - SOAR
7. Cabot CrossFit
  • Chuck Schwab - Cabot CrossFit
  • Megan Long - Cabot CrossFit
  • Jake Long - Cabot CrossFit
  • Angela Schwab - Cabot CrossFit
  • Jennifer Wilson - Cabot CrossFit
  • Gary Wilson - Cabot CrossFit
8. Team Powerhouse
  • Nicole Ruiz Homsher - Powerhouse Combine
  • Jennifer Barber - Powerhouse Combine
  • Ruthie Forman - Powerhouse Combine
  • Michael Homsher - Powerhouse Training Complex
  • Mallory Jackson - Powerhouse Combine
  • Mindy Jackson - Powerhouse Combine
9. WRKF
  • Matthew Bowerman - Wellness revolution
  • Genny Batchelor
  • Issac Bowerman
  • Maggie Vincent
  • Gabe Vincent
  • Virginia Weaver
10. Second String
  • Jackie Pozarek - Crossfit Testament
  • Spring Hill - Crossfit Testament
  • Corey Pozarek - Crossfit Testament
  • Colby Squires - Crossfit Testament
  • Sara Squires - Crossfit Testament
  • Rikki Walker - Crossfit Testament
11. RUH ROW
  • Debbie Pharr - Crossfit Maumelle
  • Britteny Bass - Crossfit Maumelle
  • Patrick Bass - Crossfit Maumelle
  • Khaalis O'Neill - Crossfit Maumelle
  • Jasmine O'Neill - Crossfit Maumelle
  • Mark Pharr - Crossfit Maumelle
12. Row Hard or Row Home
  • Jonathan Atchison - Crossfit Testament
  • Bethany Brown - crossfit testament
  • Dana Henson - crossfit testament
  • Matt Kaczor - crossfit testament
  • Alex Smith - crossfit testament
  • Pamela West - crossfit testament
13. Will Row for Donuts
  • Sarah Kelley - Crossfit Maumelle
  • dustin kirk - crossfit maumelle
  • Drew McCurry - crossfit maumelle
  • Mandy McCurry - crossfit maumelle
  • Michael McCurry - crossfit maumelle
  • Julie Woods - crossfit maumelle
14. Holey Ship
  • Kent Brunen - Wellness Revolution CF
  • jill bowerman - Wellness Revolution CF
  • Kerri Brunen - Wellness Revolution CF
  • Nick Kelly - Wellness Revolution CF
  • judie rahman - Wellness Revolution CF
  • Bud Thomas - Wellness Revolution CF
15. Profectus Paddlers
  • Casey Brown - Profectus Athletics
  • Peter Acuna - Profectus Athletics
  • Danny Arballo - Profectus Athletics
  • Kerri Brazzel - Profectus Athletics
  • Scotty Jolly - Profectus Athletics
  • Greg Lindsey - Profectus Athletics
16. Pace Cadets
  • Amanda Johnson - CrossFit Breaking Barriers
  • wade johnson - CrossFit Breaking Barriers
  • Hannah Mitchell - CrossFit Breaking Barriers
  • Wes Mitchell - CrossFit Breaking Barriers
  • Jake Rascoe - CrossFit Breaking Barriers
  • John Sitzman - Crossfit Breaking Barriers
17. Row Down Dirty Scoundrels
  • Joshua Clausen - Rock City Crossfit
  • Lauren Brown - Rock City Crossfit
  • Brad Brown - Rock City Crossfit
  • Amanda Clausen - Rock City Crossfit
  • Jonathon Cortright - Rock City Crossfit
  • Tyler Crowe - Rock City Crossfit
18. Wellness Revolution
  • Roger Coburn - Wellness Revolution / Little Rock
  • Jennifer Barnhouse - Wellness Revolution
  • Blu Coburn - Wellness Revolution
  • Dani Geels - Wellness Revolution
  • Kim Turner - Wellness Revolution
  • Wes Wilson - Wellness Revolution
19. Row Bros - Alpha Athletics 20. Team 6
  • Amanda Wright - CrossFit Testament
  • Ashley Eisenhauer - CrossFit Testament
  • John Grace - CrossFit Testament
  • jake wright - CrossFit Testament
  • Beau Wright - CrossFit Testament
  • Randy Wright - CrossFit Testament
21. Rock City Whatevers
  • Taimi Bahreini - Rock City Crossfit
  • Paul Bahreini - Rock City Crossfit
  • Beau Estes - Rock City Crossfit
  • Shara Heisterkamp - Rock City Crossfit
  • Laura Thomas - Rock City Crossfit
  • scott wall - Rock City Crossfit
22. Chick Fil A
  • Angela Vaprezsan - chick fil a
  • kaylyn fuselier
  • chris Grady - chick fil a
  • pedro marquez - chick fil a
  • lindsey shira - chick fil a
  • kuron summons - chick fil a
23. Seas the WOD
  • Emily Boyd - Rock City Crossfit
  • Brady Boyd - Rock City Crossfit
  • Laura Pritchett - Rock City Crossfit
  • Lynette Rivera - Rock City Crossfit
  • Wayne Watson - Rock City Crossfit
  • Christine Young - Rock City Crossfit
24. Accalia CrossFit
  • Payton Givens - Accalia CrossFit
  • Jenny Forrest - Accailia Crossfit
  • Amy Reynolds
  • taylor sherrill - Accailia Crossfit
  • connor whitfield - Accailia Crossfit
25. Rowing Pains
  • Laura Anderson - Bodyworks Malvern
  • Scott Anderson - Bodyworks Malvern
  • Jef Bradley - Bodyworks Malvern
  • Kim Hunter
  • Jace Keeney - Bodyworks Malvern
  • Misty Willingham - Bodyworks Malvern

Event Info:

2019 Arkansas SO Row

Date: July 20, 2019

Location: 12001 Maumelle Blvd, North Little Rock Arkansas

Registration: 180.00

Leaderboard

Heats

Athletes

Back To Event View By Division